Newcastle

Newcastle

22/11/2015, 8am – 5pm Lake Macquarie Performing Arts, 39 Lake Street, Warners Bay

Photos are $25 each to download

  Song Class Location Class Day Age Group Class Time Teacher
N01 Sleeping Beauty New Lambton Tuesday 3 – 4 Years 10.40am Miss Cindy
N02 Flutes New Lambton Thursday 2.5 – 3 Years 9.30am Miss Tizy
N03 Fairy Ballet New Lambton Tuesday Teeny Tiny 9.30am Miss Cindy
N04 Swan Lake New Lambton Tuesday 4 – 5 Years 11.25am Miss Cindy
N05 Coppelia New Lambton Thursday 3 – 4 Years 10.05am Miss Tizy
N06 Waltz of the Flowers New Lambton Tuesday 2.5 – 3 Years 10.05am Miss Cindy
N07 Sugar Plum Fairy New Lambton Thursday 4 – 5 Years 10.50am Miss Tizy

 

 

 

  Song Class Location Class Day Age Group Class Time Teacher
N08 Daddy Dance 1
N09 Beatrix Potter – Jemima Cardiff Friday 2.5 – 3 Years 9.30am Miss Brooke
N10 Swan Lake Hamilton Wednesday 4 – 5 Years 10.50am Miss Sarah
N11 Coppelia Belmont Tuesday 2 – 3 Years 9.40am Miss Tizy
N12 Fairy Ballet New Lambton Thursday Teeny Tiny 11.35am Miss Tizy
N13 Sugar Plum Fairy Cardiff Friday 3 – 5 Years 10.05am Miss Brooke
N14 Sleeping Beauty Hamilton Wednesday 3 – 4 Years 10.05am Miss Sarah
N15 Waltz of the Flowers Belmont Tuesday 3.5 – 5 Years 10.15am Miss Tizy
N16 Serenade Hamilton Wednesday 4 – 5 Years 9.20am Miss Sarah

 

  Song Class Location Class Day Age Group Class Time Teacher
N17 Daddy Dance 2
N18 Sleeping Beauty Branxton Monday 2.5 – 5 Years 9.30am Miss Rayna
N19 Flutes Rutherford Thursday 2 – 3 Years 9.30am Miss Sally
N20 Pineapple Poll Merewether Friday 3 – 4 Years 9.30am Miss Cindy
N21 Serenade Rutherford Thursday 3 – 4 Years 10.05am Miss Sally
N22 Beatrix Potter – Jemima Singleton Thursday 2.5 – 5 Years 9.30am Miss Rayna
N23 Coppelia Merewether Friday 4 – 5 Years 10.15am Miss Cindy

 

  Song Class Location Class Day Age Group Class Time Teacher
N24 Daddy Dance 3
N25 Swan Lake New Lambton Wednesday 6 – 7 Years 4.40pm Miss Tizy
N26 Serenade Branxton Monday 5 – 7 Years 4.00pm Miss Rayna
N27 Sleeping Beauty Wallsend Wednesday 5 – 6 Years 4.00pm Miss Sarah
N28 Happy Rutherford Friday Starlet Jazz 4.45pm Miss Sarah
N29 Sugar Plum Fairy New Lambton Wednesday 5 – 6 Years 4.00pm Miss Tizy
N30 Cool Kids New Lambton Wednesday Starlet Jazz 5.30pm Miss Tizy
N31 Waltz of the Flowers Rutherford Friday Starlet Ballet 4.00pm Miss Sarah
N32 Coppelia New Lambton Wednesday Starlet Contemporary 6.15pm Miss Tizy

 

  Song Class Location Class Day Age Group Class Time Teacher
N33 Daddy Dance 4
N34 Flutes Charlestown Thursday 2.5 – 3 Years 10.00am Miss Brooke
N35 Fairy Ballet Kotara Saturday Teeny Tiny 8.45am Miss Brooke
N36 Pineapple Poll Wallsend Wednesday 3 – 4 Years 10.05am Miss Cindy
N37 Waltz of the Flowers Kotara Saturday 3 – 4 Years 9.55am Miss Brooke
N38 Beatrix Potter – Jemima Kotara Saturday 2.5 – 3.5 Years 9.20am Miss Brooke
N39 Swan Lake Kotara Saturday 4 – 5 Years 10.40am Miss Brooke
N40 Sleeping Beauty Wallsend Wednesday 4 – 5 Years 10.50am Miss Cindy
N41 Serenade Charlestown Thursday 3.5 – 5 Years 10.35am Miss Brooke
N42 Sugar Plum Fairy Kotara Saturday 3.5 – 5 Years 11.25am Miss Brooke

 

  Song Class Location Class Day Age Group Class Time Teacher
N43 Daddy Dance 5
N44 Coppelia Warners Bay Monday 2 – 3 Years 9.35am Miss Tizy
N45 Fairy Ballet Hamilton Monday Teeny Tiny 9.00am Miss Beth
N46 Waltz of the Flowers Warners Bay Monday 3 – 4 Years 10.05am Miss Tizy
N47 Sugar Plum Fairy Hamilton Monday 3.5 – 5 Years 10.10am Miss Beth
N48 Queen of the Waves Warners Bay Monday Tutu Jazz 11.35am Miss Tizy
N49 Beatrix Potter Hamilton Monday 2.5 – 3.5 Years 9.35am Miss Beth
N50 Swan Lake Warners Bay Monday 4 – 5 Years 10.50am Miss Tizy
N51 Daddy Dance 6